Sourcemined
Hytale

Hytale seed 4802931

Seed mapHytale 0.7.2Checked: 256/256 samples exact
Loading map…

4,096×4,096 blocks around spawn, drawn by the game's own world-map renderer. Switch on Zones or Biomes in the panel, hover anywhere for its coordinates, or type x, z in the search to jump there.

340, 180spawn · Plains (spawn area)
600, 237Temple · 266 blocks from spawn
28zones
205biomes
1,419,771ore veins

Zones in this area

  • Zone 1 · Emerald Grove · Tier 217%
  • Zone 1 · Emerald Grove · Tier 312.8%
  • Oceans11.4%
  • Zone 1 · Emerald Grove · Tier 19.4%
  • Zone 3 · Borea · Tier 27.6%
  • Zone 3 · Borea · Tier 37%
  • Zone 2 · Howling Sands · Tier 26.6%
  • Zone 3 · Borea · Tier 14.7%
  • Zone 2 · Howling Sands · Tier 14.6%
  • Zone 2 · Howling Sands · Tier 34.3%

The Temple sits in Zone 1 · Emerald Grove · Temple.

Ores the generator placed

OreVeinsBlocks
Adamantite5,51766,673
Cobalt26,526237,337
Copper1,013,4422,717,030
Gold1,0475,820
Iron337,6682,319,480
Silver1121,006
Thorium35,459174,865

Rare ores (Gold, Silver) have one marker per vein; common ores are summarised per chunk and start switched off.

How we checked it

The server's world-map renderer draws 3 pixels per block and places each chunk by its index, so every position is exact by construction. On top of that, these samples from an earlier, independent run of the generator must match this map's generator exactly (zone, biome and terrain height), or the map isn't published. "Ground" is what was actually generated there, after caves, canyons and lava or water, which the terrain height doesn't include:

x, zIndependent runThis mapGround yResult
-2048, -2048Zone4_Shore_Tier5 / Cliff_Beach_Lava / 148Zone4_Shore_Tier5 / Cliff_Beach_Lava / 148—Exact
-1792, -2048Oceans / Temperate_Reef / 49Oceans / Temperate_Reef / 49—Exact
-1536, -2048Oceans / Temperate_Reef / 57Oceans / Temperate_Reef / 57—Exact
-1280, -2048Zone3_Shallow_Ocean_Tier3 / Trenches_Cold / 83Zone3_Shallow_Ocean_Tier3 / Trenches_Cold / 83—Exact
-1024, -2048Zone3_Tier2 / Mountain_Zone3_Tier2 / 197Zone3_Tier2 / Mountain_Zone3_Tier2 / 197—Exact
-768, -2048Oceans / Cold_Reef / 57Oceans / Cold_Reef / 57—Exact
-512, -2048Oceans / Island_Cold / 102Oceans / Island_Cold / 102—Exact
-256, -2048Zone3_Tier2 / Valley_Plains_Frozen / 134Zone3_Tier2 / Valley_Plains_Frozen / 134—Exact
0, -2048Zone3_Tier3 / Valley_Forest_Frozen / 122Zone3_Tier3 / Valley_Forest_Frozen / 122—Exact
256, -2048Zone3_Tier3 / Valley_Plains_Frozen_Frost / 128Zone3_Tier3 / Valley_Plains_Frozen_Frost / 128—Exact
512, -2048Zone3_Shallow_Ocean_Tier3 / Shore_Cold / 109Zone3_Shallow_Ocean_Tier3 / Shore_Cold / 109—Exact
768, -2048Oceans / Tropical_Sandy / 62Oceans / Tropical_Sandy / 62—Exact
1024, -2048Zone4_Shallow_Ocean_Tier5 / Rocks_Ocean_Lava / 109Zone4_Shallow_Ocean_Tier5 / Rocks_Ocean_Lava / 109—Exact
1280, -2048Zone4_Tier5 / Canyon_Wastes_Ash / 126Zone4_Tier5 / Canyon_Wastes_Ash / 126—Exact
1536, -2048Zone4_Tier5 / Wastes_Ash / 138Zone4_Tier5 / Wastes_Ash / 138—Exact
1792, -2048Zone4_Tier5 / Wastes_Lava / 136Zone4_Tier5 / Wastes_Lava / 136—Exact
-2048, -1792Zone4_Shore_Tier5 / Canyon_Beach_Lava / 125Zone4_Shore_Tier5 / Canyon_Beach_Lava / 125—Exact
-1792, -1792Oceans / Temperate_Reef / 73Oceans / Temperate_Reef / 73—Exact
-1536, -1792Oceans / Temperate_Reef / 54Oceans / Temperate_Reef / 54—Exact
-1280, -1792Zone3_Shallow_Ocean_Tier2 / Shore_Warm / 103Zone3_Shallow_Ocean_Tier2 / Shore_Warm / 103—Exact
-1024, -1792Zone3_Tier3 / Mountain_Zone3_Tier3 / 198Zone3_Tier3 / Mountain_Zone3_Tier3 / 198—Exact
-768, -1792Zone3_Tier2 / Valley_Glacier / 135Zone3_Tier2 / Valley_Glacier / 135—Exact
-512, -1792Zone3_Tier3 / Forest_Frozen / 138Zone3_Tier3 / Forest_Frozen / 138—Exact
-256, -1792Zone3_Tier3 / Plains_Frozen_Frost / 139Zone3_Tier3 / Plains_Frozen_Frost / 139—Exact
0, -1792Zone3_Tier3 / Plains_Frozen_Frost / 137Zone3_Tier3 / Plains_Frozen_Frost / 137—Exact
256, -1792Zone3_Tier3 / Mountain_Zone3_Tier3 / 158Zone3_Tier3 / Mountain_Zone3_Tier3 / 158—Exact
512, -1792Zone3_Tier3 / Valley_Plains_Frozen_Frost / 125Zone3_Tier3 / Valley_Plains_Frozen_Frost / 125—Exact
768, -1792Zone3_Tier3 / Plains_Frozen_Frost / 139Zone3_Tier3 / Plains_Frozen_Frost / 139—Exact
1024, -1792Zone3_Shallow_Ocean_Tier3 / Shore_Cold / 109Zone3_Shallow_Ocean_Tier3 / Shore_Cold / 109—Exact
1280, -1792Zone4_Shore_Tier5 / Beach_Lava / 139Zone4_Shore_Tier5 / Beach_Lava / 139—Exact
1536, -1792Zone4_Shallow_Ocean_Tier5 / Ocean_Lava / 92Zone4_Shallow_Ocean_Tier5 / Ocean_Lava / 92—Exact
1792, -1792Oceans / Island_Temperate / 57Oceans / Island_Temperate / 57—Exact
-2048, -1536Zone4_Shore_Tier5 / Cliff_Beach_Lava / 152Zone4_Shore_Tier5 / Cliff_Beach_Lava / 152—Exact
-1792, -1536Zone4_Shallow_Ocean_Tier5 / Ocean_Lava / 93Zone4_Shallow_Ocean_Tier5 / Ocean_Lava / 93—Exact
-1536, -1536Zone4_Shallow_Ocean_Tier5 / Ocean_Lava / 88Zone4_Shallow_Ocean_Tier5 / Ocean_Lava / 88—Exact
-1280, -1536Zone3_Shallow_Ocean_Tier2 / Shore_Cold / 104Zone3_Shallow_Ocean_Tier2 / Shore_Cold / 104—Exact
-1024, -1536Zone3_Tier3 / Valley_Forest_Frozen_Light / 120Zone3_Tier3 / Valley_Forest_Frozen_Light / 120—Exact
-768, -1536Zone3_Tier3 / Valley_Glacier / 135Zone3_Tier3 / Valley_Glacier / 135—Exact
-512, -1536Zone3_Tier3 / Valley_Glacier / 136Zone3_Tier3 / Valley_Glacier / 136—Exact
-256, -1536Zone3_Tier3 / Valley_Forest_Frozen / 118Zone3_Tier3 / Valley_Forest_Frozen / 118—Exact
0, -1536Zone3_Tier3 / Forest_Frozen / 138Zone3_Tier3 / Forest_Frozen / 138—Exact
256, -1536Zone3_Tier3 / Valley_Glacier / 135Zone3_Tier3 / Valley_Glacier / 135—Exact
512, -1536Zone3_Tier3 / Plains_Frozen_Frost / 137Zone3_Tier3 / Plains_Frozen_Frost / 137—Exact
768, -1536Zone3_Tier2 / Plains_Tundra / 137Zone3_Tier2 / Plains_Tundra / 137—Exact
1024, -1536Zone3_Tier3 / Valley_Plains_Frozen_Frost / 132Zone3_Tier3 / Valley_Plains_Frozen_Frost / 132—Exact
1280, -1536Zone3_Shallow_Ocean_Tier2 / Shore_Cold / 108Zone3_Shallow_Ocean_Tier2 / Shore_Cold / 108—Exact
1536, -1536Oceans / Cold_Sandy / 62Oceans / Cold_Sandy / 62—Exact
1792, -1536Oceans / Cold_Sandy / 63Oceans / Cold_Sandy / 63—Exact
-2048, -1280Zone4_Tier5 / Mountain_Desert_Ash / 149Zone4_Tier5 / Mountain_Desert_Ash / 149—Exact
-1792, -1280Zone4_Tier5 / Mountain_Wastes_Ash / 150Zone4_Tier5 / Mountain_Wastes_Ash / 150—Exact
-1536, -1280Oceans / Tropical_Sandy / 54Oceans / Tropical_Sandy / 54—Exact
-1280, -1280Zone3_Tier2 / Valley_Forest_Cedar / 126Zone3_Tier2 / Valley_Forest_Cedar / 126—Exact
-1024, -1280Zone3_Tier2 / Forest_Cedar_Mixed / 138Zone3_Tier2 / Forest_Cedar_Mixed / 138—Exact
-768, -1280Zone3_Tier2 / Mountain_Zone3_Tier2 / 136Zone3_Tier2 / Mountain_Zone3_Tier2 / 136—Exact
-512, -1280Zone3_Tier2 / Forest_Cedar / 138Zone3_Tier2 / Forest_Cedar / 138—Exact
-256, -1280Zone3_Tier2 / Valley_Forest_Cedar / 121Zone3_Tier2 / Valley_Forest_Cedar / 121—Exact
0, -1280Zone3_Tier2 / Valley_Forest_Cedar_Mixed / 123Zone3_Tier2 / Valley_Forest_Cedar_Mixed / 123—Exact
256, -1280Zone3_Tier2 / Forest_Cedar / 137Zone3_Tier2 / Forest_Cedar / 137—Exact
512, -1280Zone3_Tier2 / Forest_Cedar / 137Zone3_Tier2 / Forest_Cedar / 137—Exact
768, -1280Zone3_Tier2 / Mountain_Zone3_Tier2 / 145Zone3_Tier2 / Mountain_Zone3_Tier2 / 145—Exact
1024, -1280Zone3_Tier2 / Forest_Cedar / 139Zone3_Tier2 / Forest_Cedar / 139—Exact
1280, -1280Zone3_Shallow_Ocean_Tier1 / Trenches_Warm / 90Zone3_Shallow_Ocean_Tier1 / Trenches_Warm / 90—Exact
1536, -1280Oceans / Cold_Sandy / 56Oceans / Cold_Sandy / 56—Exact
1792, -1280Oceans / Pillars_Cold_Sandy / 59Oceans / Pillars_Cold_Sandy / 59—Exact
-2048, -1024Zone4_Tier4 / Canyon_Desert_Dunes / 127Zone4_Tier4 / Canyon_Desert_Dunes / 127—Exact
-1792, -1024Oceans / Temperate_Reef / 59Oceans / Temperate_Reef / 59—Exact
-1536, -1024Zone3_Tier2 / Valley_Glacier / 135Zone3_Tier2 / Valley_Glacier / 135—Exact
-1280, -1024Zone3_Tier2 / Mountain_Zone3_Tier2 / 175Zone3_Tier2 / Mountain_Zone3_Tier2 / 175—Exact
-1024, -1024Zone3_Tier2 / Plains_Tundra / 138Zone3_Tier2 / Plains_Tundra / 138—Exact
-768, -1024Zone3_Tier1 / Mountain_Zone3_Tier1 / 154Zone3_Tier1 / Mountain_Zone3_Tier1 / 154—Exact
-512, -1024Zone3_Tier1 / Forest_Redwood / 137Zone3_Tier1 / Forest_Redwood / 137—Exact
-256, -1024Zone3_Tier1 / Valley_Forest_Redwood / 114Zone3_Tier1 / Valley_Forest_Redwood / 114—Exact
0, -1024Zone3_Tier2 / Forest_Cedar_Mixed / 138Zone3_Tier2 / Forest_Cedar_Mixed / 138—Exact
256, -1024Zone3_Tier2 / Forest_Cedar / 138Zone3_Tier2 / Forest_Cedar / 138—Exact
512, -1024Zone3_Tier2 / Forest_Cedar / 132Zone3_Tier2 / Forest_Cedar / 132—Exact
768, -1024Zone3_Tier2 / Mountain_Zone3_Tier2 / 178Zone3_Tier2 / Mountain_Zone3_Tier2 / 178—Exact
1024, -1024Zone3_Tier2 / Valley_Forest_Cedar / 115Zone3_Tier2 / Valley_Forest_Cedar / 115—Exact
1280, -1024Zone3_Shallow_Ocean_Tier1 / Trenches_Warm / 84Zone3_Shallow_Ocean_Tier1 / Trenches_Warm / 84—Exact
1536, -1024Zone3_Shallow_Ocean_Tier1 / Rocks / 121Zone3_Shallow_Ocean_Tier1 / Rocks / 121—Exact
1792, -1024Oceans / Cold_Reef / 58Oceans / Cold_Reef / 58—Exact
-2048, -768Zone3_Tier1 / Valley_Plains_Shire / 132Zone3_Tier1 / Valley_Plains_Shire / 132—Exact
-1792, -768Zone3_Tier1 / Lake_Forest_Fir / 113Zone3_Tier1 / Lake_Forest_Fir / 113—Exact
-1536, -768Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Autumn / 129Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Autumn / 129—Exact
-1280, -768Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Swamp / 116Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Swamp / 116—Exact
-1024, -768Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Moss / 116Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Moss / 116—Exact
-768, -768Zone3_Tier1 / Valley_Forest_Fir / 133Zone3_Tier1 / Valley_Forest_Fir / 133—Exact
-512, -768Zone3_Tier1 / Forest_Fir / 135Zone3_Tier1 / Forest_Fir / 135—Exact
-256, -768Zone3_Tier1 / Valley_Forest_Redwood / 135Zone3_Tier1 / Valley_Forest_Redwood / 135—Exact
0, -768Zone3_Tier1 / Forest_Redwood / 138Zone3_Tier1 / Forest_Redwood / 138—Exact
256, -768Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Azure / 122Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Azure / 122—Exact
512, -768Zone3_Tier1 / Mountain_Zone3_Tier1 / 160Zone3_Tier1 / Mountain_Zone3_Tier1 / 160—Exact
768, -768Zone3_Tier1 / Mountain_Zone3_Tier1 / 168Zone3_Tier1 / Mountain_Zone3_Tier1 / 168—Exact
1024, -768Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Moss / 115Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Moss / 115—Exact
1280, -768Zone1_Shore / Beach / 115Zone1_Shore / Beach / 115—Exact
1536, -768Zone1_Shallow_Ocean / Rocks / 111Zone1_Shallow_Ocean / Rocks / 111—Exact
1792, -768Zone1_Shallow_Ocean / Shore / 105Zone1_Shallow_Ocean / Shore / 105—Exact
-2048, -512Zone1_Tier2 / Forest_Gully / 125Zone1_Tier2 / Forest_Gully / 125—Exact
-1792, -512Zone1_Tier2 / Forest_Aspen / 122Zone1_Tier2 / Forest_Aspen / 122—Exact
-1536, -512Zone1_Tier3 / Plains_Gorge / 133Zone1_Tier3 / Plains_Gorge / 133—Exact
-1280, -512Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Autumn / 120Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Autumn / 120—Exact
-1024, -512Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Tallgrass / 119Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Tallgrass / 119—Exact
-768, -512Zone1_Tier2 / Forest_Gully / 119Zone1_Tier2 / Forest_Gully / 119—Exact
-512, -512Zone1_Tier2 / Forest_Gully / 122Zone1_Tier2 / Forest_Gully / 122—Exact
-256, -512Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Swamp / 114Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Swamp / 114—Exact
0, -512Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Azure / 122Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Azure / 122—Exact
256, -512Zone1_Tier2 / Forest_Aspen / 118Zone1_Tier2 / Forest_Aspen / 118—Exact
512, -512Zone1_Tier3 / River_Forest_Moss / 113Zone1_Tier3 / River_Forest_Moss / 113—Exact
768, -512Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Autumn / 118Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Autumn / 118—Exact
1024, -512Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Tallgrass / 120Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Tallgrass / 120—Exact
1280, -512Zone1_Tier3 / Plains_Gorge / 118Zone1_Tier3 / Plains_Gorge / 118—Exact
1536, -512Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Gorge / 120Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Gorge / 120—Exact
1792, -512Zone1_Tier2 / Forest_Aspen / 116Zone1_Tier2 / Forest_Aspen / 116—Exact
-2048, -256Zone1_Tier1 / Plains_Smooth / 120Zone1_Tier1 / Plains_Smooth / 120—Exact
-1792, -256Zone1_Tier1 / Forest_Flower / 116Zone1_Tier1 / Forest_Flower / 116—Exact
-1536, -256Zone1_Tier2 / Mountain_Tier2 / 131Zone1_Tier2 / Mountain_Tier2 / 131—Exact
-1280, -256Zone1_Tier1 / Plains_Smooth / 120Zone1_Tier1 / Plains_Smooth / 120—Exact
-1024, -256Zone1_Tier1 / Plains_Birch / 116Zone1_Tier1 / Plains_Birch / 116—Exact
-768, -256Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Gorge / 125Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Gorge / 125—Exact
-512, -256Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Autumn / 120Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Autumn / 120—Exact
-256, -256Zone1_Shallow_Ocean / Shore / 106Zone1_Shallow_Ocean / Shore / 106—Exact
0, -256Zone1_Tier2 / Forest_Aspen / 116Zone1_Tier2 / Forest_Aspen / 116—Exact
256, -256Zone1_Tier2 / Forest_Aspen / 114Zone1_Tier2 / Forest_Aspen / 114—Exact
512, -256Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Autumn / 118Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Autumn / 118—Exact
768, -256Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Gorge / 124Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Gorge / 124—Exact
1024, -256Zone1_Tier2 / Forest_Gully / 125Zone1_Tier2 / Forest_Gully / 125—Exact
1280, -256Zone1_Tier2 / Forest_Aspen / 122Zone1_Tier2 / Forest_Aspen / 122—Exact
1536, -256Zone1_Tier1 / River_Plains_Birch / 118Zone1_Tier1 / River_Plains_Birch / 118—Exact
1792, -256Zone1_Tier1 / Mountain_Tier1 / 148Zone1_Tier1 / Mountain_Tier1 / 148—Exact
-2048, 0Zone4_Tier4 / Canyon_Wastes_Grasslands / 128Zone4_Tier4 / Canyon_Wastes_Grasslands / 128—Exact
-1792, 0Zone1_Tier1 / Forest_Birch / 122Zone1_Tier1 / Forest_Birch / 122—Exact
-1536, 0Zone1_Tier1 / Plains_Smooth / 120Zone1_Tier1 / Plains_Smooth / 120—Exact
-1280, 0Zone1_Tier1 / River_Forest_Flower / 116Zone1_Tier1 / River_Forest_Flower / 116—Exact
-1024, 0Zone1_Tier1 / Plains_Smooth / 119Zone1_Tier1 / Plains_Smooth / 119—Exact
-768, 0Zone1_Tier2 / Forest_Aspen / 115Zone1_Tier2 / Forest_Aspen / 115—Exact
-512, 0Oceans / Cold_Barren / 55Oceans / Cold_Barren / 55—Exact
-256, 0Zone1_Shallow_Ocean / Shore / 106Zone1_Shallow_Ocean / Shore / 106—Exact
0, 0Zone1_Tier1 / River_Plains_Smooth / 107Zone1_Tier1 / River_Plains_Smooth / 107—Exact
256, 0Zone1_Tier1 / Plains_Smooth / 120Zone1_Tier1 / Plains_Smooth / 120—Exact
512, 0Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Tallgrass / 115Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Tallgrass / 115—Exact
768, 0Zone1_Tier2 / River_Plains_Gorge / 118Zone1_Tier2 / River_Plains_Gorge / 118—Exact
1024, 0Zone1_Tier2 / Forest_Gully / 121Zone1_Tier2 / Forest_Gully / 121—Exact
1280, 0Zone1_Tier1 / Mountain_Tier1 / 111Zone1_Tier1 / Mountain_Tier1 / 111—Exact
1536, 0Zone1_Tier1 / Plains_Smooth / 120Zone1_Tier1 / Plains_Smooth / 120—Exact
1792, 0Zone1_Tier1 / Plains_Birch / 118Zone1_Tier1 / Plains_Birch / 118—Exact
-2048, 256Zone4_Tier5 / Mountain_Desert_Ash / 140Zone4_Tier5 / Mountain_Desert_Ash / 140—Exact
-1792, 256Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Azure / 121Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Azure / 121—Exact
-1536, 256Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Azure / 111Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Azure / 111—Exact
-1280, 256Zone1_Tier1 / River_Forest_Flower / 117Zone1_Tier1 / River_Forest_Flower / 117—Exact
-1024, 256Zone1_Tier1 / Forest_Flower / 116Zone1_Tier1 / Forest_Flower / 116—Exact
-768, 256Zone1_Tier1 / Plains_Smooth / 120Zone1_Tier1 / Plains_Smooth / 120—Exact
-512, 256Oceans / Temperate_Sandy / 56Oceans / Temperate_Sandy / 56—Exact
-256, 256Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Moss_Trork / 120Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Moss_Trork / 120—Exact
0, 256Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Swamp / 114Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Swamp / 114—Exact
256, 256Zone1_Tier1 / Plains_Birch / 117Zone1_Tier1 / Plains_Birch / 117—Exact
512, 256Zone1_Tier1 / Plains_Smooth / 119Zone1_Tier1 / Plains_Smooth / 119—Exact
768, 256Zone1_Tier1 / Plains_Birch / 118Zone1_Tier1 / Plains_Birch / 118—Exact
1024, 256Zone1_Tier2 / River_Forest_Gully / 115Zone1_Tier2 / River_Forest_Gully / 115—Exact
1280, 256Zone1_Tier1 / Forest_Birch / 121Zone1_Tier1 / Forest_Birch / 121—Exact
1536, 256Zone1_Tier1 / Plains_Birch / 114Zone1_Tier1 / Plains_Birch / 114—Exact
1792, 256Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Tallgrass / 116Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Tallgrass / 116—Exact
-2048, 512Oceans / Cold_Reef / 49Oceans / Cold_Reef / 49—Exact
-1792, 512Zone1_Tier2 / River_Forest_Aspen / 113Zone1_Tier2 / River_Forest_Aspen / 113—Exact
-1536, 512Zone1_Tier2 / Forest_Aspen / 116Zone1_Tier2 / Forest_Aspen / 116—Exact
-1280, 512Zone1_Tier1 / Plains_Smooth / 119Zone1_Tier1 / Plains_Smooth / 119—Exact
-1024, 512Zone1_Tier1 / Forest_Birch / 121Zone1_Tier1 / Forest_Birch / 121—Exact
-768, 512Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Tallgrass / 120Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Tallgrass / 120—Exact
-512, 512Zone1_Tier2 / River_Plains_Tallgrass / 114Zone1_Tier2 / River_Plains_Tallgrass / 114—Exact
-256, 512Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Autumn / 115Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Autumn / 115—Exact
0, 512Zone1_Tier3 / Plains_Gorge / 121Zone1_Tier3 / Plains_Gorge / 121—Exact
256, 512Zone1_Tier2 / River_Forest_Gully / 116Zone1_Tier2 / River_Forest_Gully / 116—Exact
512, 512Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Gorge / 117Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Gorge / 117—Exact
768, 512Oceans / Temperate_Kelp / 68Oceans / Temperate_Kelp / 68—Exact
1024, 512Zone1_Shallow_Ocean / Shore / 112Zone1_Shallow_Ocean / Shore / 112—Exact
1280, 512Zone1_Tier2 / Forest_Gully / 124Zone1_Tier2 / Forest_Gully / 124—Exact
1536, 512Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Tallgrass / 115Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Tallgrass / 115—Exact
1792, 512Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Gorge / 127Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Gorge / 127—Exact
-2048, 768Oceans / Temperate_Reef / 63Oceans / Temperate_Reef / 63—Exact
-1792, 768Zone1_Tier2 / Forest_Gully / 123Zone1_Tier2 / Forest_Gully / 123—Exact
-1536, 768Zone1_Tier2 / River_Plains_Gorge / 117Zone1_Tier2 / River_Plains_Gorge / 117—Exact
-1280, 768Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Tallgrass / 117Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Tallgrass / 117—Exact
-1024, 768Zone1_Tier2 / Forest_Aspen / 117Zone1_Tier2 / Forest_Aspen / 117—Exact
-768, 768Zone1_Tier2 / Lake_Chalk / 107Zone1_Tier2 / Lake_Chalk / 107—Exact
-512, 768Zone1_Tier2 / Forest_Aspen / 117Zone1_Tier2 / Forest_Aspen / 117—Exact
-256, 768Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Gorge / 123Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Gorge / 123—Exact
0, 768Zone1_Tier3 / Plains_Gorge / 121Zone1_Tier3 / Plains_Gorge / 121—Exact
256, 768Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Azure / 119Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Azure / 119—Exact
512, 768Zone1_Tier3 / Plains_Gorge / 119Zone1_Tier3 / Plains_Gorge / 119—Exact
768, 768Zone4_Tier5 / Mountain_Wastes_Lava / 147Zone4_Tier5 / Mountain_Wastes_Lava / 147—Exact
1024, 768Zone4_Tier5 / Wastes_Ash / 150Zone4_Tier5 / Wastes_Ash / 150—Exact
1280, 768Zone1_Tier2 / Forest_Aspen / 117Zone1_Tier2 / Forest_Aspen / 117—Exact
1536, 768Zone1_Tier2 / River_Plains_Tallgrass / 116Zone1_Tier2 / River_Plains_Tallgrass / 116—Exact
1792, 768Zone1_Tier3 / Mountain_Tier3 / 131Zone1_Tier3 / Mountain_Tier3 / 131—Exact
-2048, 1024Zone4_Shore_Tier5 / Beach_Lava / 141Zone4_Shore_Tier5 / Beach_Lava / 141—Exact
-1792, 1024Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Swamp / 116Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Swamp / 116—Exact
-1536, 1024Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Azure / 122Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Azure / 122—Exact
-1280, 1024Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Azure / 118Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Azure / 118—Exact
-1024, 1024Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Swamp / 115Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Swamp / 115—Exact
-768, 1024Zone1_Tier3 / Lake_Chalk / 107Zone1_Tier3 / Lake_Chalk / 107—Exact
-512, 1024Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Gorge / 120Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Gorge / 120—Exact
-256, 1024Zone1_Tier2 / River_Plains_Gorge / 113Zone1_Tier2 / River_Plains_Gorge / 113—Exact
0, 1024Zone1_Tier2 / Forest_Aspen / 116Zone1_Tier2 / Forest_Aspen / 116—Exact
256, 1024Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Gorge / 117Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Gorge / 117—Exact
512, 1024Zone2_Shallow_Ocean / Coral_Orange / 111Zone2_Shallow_Ocean / Coral_Orange / 111—Exact
768, 1024Zone4_Shallow_Ocean_Tier5 / Rocks_Ocean_Lava / 97Zone4_Shallow_Ocean_Tier5 / Rocks_Ocean_Lava / 97—Exact
1024, 1024Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Swamp / 115Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Swamp / 115—Exact
1280, 1024Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Tallgrass / 117Zone1_Tier2 / Plains_Tallgrass / 117—Exact
1536, 1024Zone1_Tier3 / River_Plains_Gorge / 115Zone1_Tier3 / River_Plains_Gorge / 115—Exact
1792, 1024Oceans / Temperate_Reef / 55Oceans / Temperate_Reef / 55—Exact
-2048, 1280Zone4_Tier5 / Canyon_Desert_Ash / 136Zone4_Tier5 / Canyon_Desert_Ash / 136—Exact
-1792, 1280Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Moss / 115Zone1_Tier3 / Forest_Moss / 115—Exact
-1536, 1280Zone2_Tier2 / Desert_Springs / 116Zone2_Tier2 / Desert_Springs / 116—Exact
-1280, 1280Zone2_Tier2 / Desert_Red / 116Zone2_Tier2 / Desert_Red / 116—Exact
-1024, 1280Zone2_Tier2 / Desert_Springs / 118Zone2_Tier2 / Desert_Springs / 118—Exact
-768, 1280Zone2_Tier1 / Savannah_Boab / 117Zone2_Tier1 / Savannah_Boab / 117—Exact
-512, 1280Zone2_Tier3 / Dunes_Desert_Mushroom / 134Zone2_Tier3 / Dunes_Desert_Mushroom / 134—Exact
-256, 1280Zone2_Tier2 / Plateau_Desert_Oasis / 119Zone2_Tier2 / Plateau_Desert_Oasis / 119—Exact
0, 1280Zone2_Tier1 / Plateau_Savannah_Forest / 123Zone2_Tier1 / Plateau_Savannah_Forest / 123—Exact
256, 1280Zone2_Tier2 / Plateau_Desert_Oasis / 122Zone2_Tier2 / Plateau_Desert_Oasis / 122—Exact
512, 1280Zone2_Shallow_Ocean / Coral_Red / 112Zone2_Shallow_Ocean / Coral_Red / 112—Exact
768, 1280Zone2_Tier3 / Plateau_Desert_Barren / 140Zone2_Tier3 / Plateau_Desert_Barren / 140—Exact
1024, 1280Zone2_Tier2 / Dunes_Desert_Springs / 129Zone2_Tier2 / Dunes_Desert_Springs / 129—Exact
1280, 1280Zone2_Tier2 / Scrub_Tar_Pits / 114Zone2_Tier2 / Scrub_Tar_Pits / 114—Exact
1536, 1280Zone2_Shallow_Ocean / Grass_Yellow / 113Zone2_Shallow_Ocean / Grass_Yellow / 113—Exact
1792, 1280Oceans / Temperate_Reef / 60Oceans / Temperate_Reef / 60—Exact
-2048, 1536Zone4_Tier4 / Canyon_Wastes_Grasslands / 119Zone4_Tier4 / Canyon_Wastes_Grasslands / 119—Exact
-1792, 1536Zone2_Tier1 / Savannah_Boab / 118Zone2_Tier1 / Savannah_Boab / 118—Exact
-1536, 1536Zone2_Tier2 / Dunes_Desert_Springs / 120Zone2_Tier2 / Dunes_Desert_Springs / 120—Exact
-1280, 1536Zone2_Tier2 / Scrub_Tar_Pits / 123Zone2_Tier2 / Scrub_Tar_Pits / 123—Exact
-1024, 1536Zone2_Tier1 / Savannah_Plains / 117Zone2_Tier1 / Savannah_Plains / 117—Exact
-768, 1536Zone2_Tier2 / Plateau_Desert_Rock / 146Zone2_Tier2 / Plateau_Desert_Rock / 146—Exact
-512, 1536Zone2_Tier2 / Scrub_Tar_Pits / 117Zone2_Tier2 / Scrub_Tar_Pits / 117—Exact
-256, 1536Zone2_Tier1 / Scrub_Bushland / 116Zone2_Tier1 / Scrub_Bushland / 116—Exact
0, 1536Zone2_Tier2 / Desert_Oasis / 116Zone2_Tier2 / Desert_Oasis / 116—Exact
256, 1536Zone2_Tier3 / Scrub_Tar_Pits / 121Zone2_Tier3 / Scrub_Tar_Pits / 121—Exact
512, 1536Zone2_Tier3 / Dunes_Desert_Mushroom / 135Zone2_Tier3 / Dunes_Desert_Mushroom / 135—Exact
768, 1536Zone2_Tier3 / Scrub_Tar_Pits / 113Zone2_Tier3 / Scrub_Tar_Pits / 113—Exact
1024, 1536Zone2_Tier3 / Desert_Mushroom / 116Zone2_Tier3 / Desert_Mushroom / 116—Exact
1280, 1536Zone2_Tier3 / Desert_Mushroom / 118Zone2_Tier3 / Desert_Mushroom / 118—Exact
1536, 1536Zone4_Shore_Tier5 / Cliff_Beach_Lava / 151Zone4_Shore_Tier5 / Cliff_Beach_Lava / 151—Exact
1792, 1536Zone4_Shallow_Ocean_Tier4 / Ocean_Wastes / 94Zone4_Shallow_Ocean_Tier4 / Ocean_Wastes / 94—Exact
-2048, 1792Oceans / Tropical_Kelp / 60Oceans / Tropical_Kelp / 60—Exact
-1792, 1792Zone2_Shallow_Ocean / Islands / 114Zone2_Shallow_Ocean / Islands / 114—Exact
-1536, 1792Zone2_Tier3 / Plateau_Desert_Barren / 129Zone2_Tier3 / Plateau_Desert_Barren / 129—Exact
-1280, 1792Zone2_Tier3 / Desert_Barren / 116Zone2_Tier3 / Desert_Barren / 116—Exact
-1024, 1792Zone2_Tier2 / Desert_Rock / 118Zone2_Tier2 / Desert_Rock / 118—Exact
-768, 1792Zone2_Tier2 / Plateau_Desert_Rock / 174Zone2_Tier2 / Plateau_Desert_Rock / 174—Exact
-512, 1792Zone2_Tier2 / Desert_Rock / 117Zone2_Tier2 / Desert_Rock / 117—Exact
-256, 1792Zone2_Tier1 / Scrub_Bushland / 116Zone2_Tier1 / Scrub_Bushland / 116—Exact
0, 1792Zone2_Tier2 / Desert_Springs / 117Zone2_Tier2 / Desert_Springs / 117—Exact
256, 1792Zone2_Tier3 / Scrub_Tar_Pits / 126Zone2_Tier3 / Scrub_Tar_Pits / 126—Exact
512, 1792Zone2_Tier2 / Dunes_Desert_Springs / 137Zone2_Tier2 / Dunes_Desert_Springs / 137—Exact
768, 1792Zone2_Tier2 / Desert_Hotsprings / 115Zone2_Tier2 / Desert_Hotsprings / 115—Exact
1024, 1792Zone2_Tier2 / Plateau_Desert_Rock / 127Zone2_Tier2 / Plateau_Desert_Rock / 127—Exact
1280, 1792Oceans / Temperate_Sandy / 58Oceans / Temperate_Sandy / 58—Exact
1536, 1792Zone4_Tier5 / Mountain_Wastes_Lava / 150Zone4_Tier5 / Mountain_Wastes_Lava / 150—Exact
1792, 1792Zone4_Shore_Tier4 / Cliff_Beach_Wastes / 162Zone4_Shore_Tier4 / Cliff_Beach_Wastes / 162—Exact