Sourcemined
Hades II
BoonBoonVerified on build 25481925
Shameless Attitude icon

Shameless Attitude

Value by rarity and level

Worked out by the game's own trait code: the first copy at each rarity, then each Pom of Power level, which adds the same amount whatever the rarity.

MultiplierCommonRareEpicHeroic
Level 15%7%9%11%
Level 27%9%11%13%
Level 38%10%12%14%
Level 49%11%13%15%
Level 510%12%14%16%
Level 813%15%17%19%

Threshold: 80% at every rarity.

Overview

God
Aphrodite
Kind
Boon
Rarities
Common, Rare, Epic, Heroic
Element
Air
Pom of Power
Levels up

Aphrodite boons 21