Sourcemined
Hades II
BoonBoonVerified on build 25481925
Visceral Impact icon

Visceral Impact

Value by rarity and level

Worked out by the game's own trait code: the first copy at each rarity, then each Pom of Power level, which adds the same amount whatever the rarity.

ChanceCommonRareEpicHeroic
Level 125%30%35%40%
Level 230%35%40%45%
Level 333%38%43%48%
Level 435%40%45%50%
Level 537%42%47%52%
Level 843%48%53%58%

Overview

God
Ares
Kind
Boon
Rarities
Common, Rare, Epic, Heroic
Element
Earth
Pom of Power
Levels up

Ares boons 19