Sourcemined
Hades II
BoonBoonVerified on build 25481925
Weed Killer icon

Weed Killer

Requirements

See what you still need for every Duo and Legendary with your own boons in the planner.

Value by rarity and level

Worked out by the game's own trait code: the first copy at each rarity, then each Pom of Power level, which adds the same amount whatever the rarity.

Attack bonusCommonRareEpicHeroic
Level 150%65%80%95%
Level 265%80%95%110%
Level 375%90%105%120%
Level 480%95%110%125%
Level 585%100%115%130%
Level 8100%115%130%145%

Mana cost addition: 10 at every rarity.

Overview

God
Demeter
Kind
Boon
Rarities
Common, Rare, Epic, Heroic
Element
Earth
Pom of Power
Levels up

Demeter boons 18