Sourcemined
Hades II
BoonBoonVerified on build 25481925
Power Surge icon

Power Surge

Value by rarity and level

Worked out by the game's own trait code: the first copy at each rarity, then each Pom of Power level, which adds the same amount whatever the rarity.

DamageCommonRareEpicHeroic
Level 130405060
Level 240506070
Level 350607080
Level 455657585
Level 560708090
Level 8758595105

Fuse: 0.25 at every rarity.

Overview

God
Zeus
Kind
Boon
Rarities
Common, Rare, Epic, Heroic
Element
Air
Pom of Power
Levels up

Zeus boons 14