Sourcemined
Clair Obscur: Expedition 33
Verified on build 23765773Tool

Attribute planner

Spend attribute points and read the exact stats they give, point by point.

What nobody else has: the game's per-point tables themselves, so you see the real steps, not a "roughly one per six points" rule of thumb.

Plan your points

Points spent0
HP
587
Defense
0
Speed
325
Crit rate
5
Attack
239

Base stats from the level table plus each attribute's per-point table. Weapons, Pictos and Luminas add on top.

What points give

AttributeStat1 pts10 pts25 pts50 pts99 pts
AgilityDefense193073182
Speed350126239346
DefenseDefense32691220547
Crit rate0371218
LuckSpeed1205195139
Crit rate16132336
StrengthAttack1144394156
VitalityHP61263858351389