Sourcemined
Clair Obscur: Expedition 33
Verified on build 23765773279 entries

Pictos

Every Picto with its stats, Lumina cost and every merchant, chest and enemy that gives it.

279 entries
Accelerating HealHealing an ally also applies Rush for 1 turn.5HealBuff
Aegis Revival+1 Shield on being revived.5DeathShieldDefense
Alternating CriticalOn Critical hit, 100% increased damage of the next non-Critical hit.10DamageCritical
Anti BoundCan't be Bound.5—
Anti CurseCan't be Cursed.5—
Anti DizzyCan't be Dizzied.5—
Anti ExhaustImmune to Exhaust.5—
Anti InvertedCan't be Inverted.5—
Anti-BlightImmune to Blight.10DefenseStatusEffects
Anti-BurnImmune to Burn.15StatusEffectsDefense
Anti-CharmImmune to Charm.10DefenseStatusEffects
Anti-FreezeImmune to Freeze.15StatusEffectsDefense
Anti-StunImmune to Stun.5DefenseStatusEffects
AP DiscountSkills cost 1 less AP.30AP
Attack LifestealRecover 15% Health on Base Attack.15BaseAttackHeal
Augmented Aim50% increased Free Aim damage.3FreeAimDamage
Augmented Attack50% increased Base Attack damage.7BaseAttackDamage
Augmented Counter I50% increased Counterattack damage.3Counter
Augmented Counter II50% increased Counterattack damage.5CounterDamage
Augmented Counter III50% increased Counterattack damage.7CounterDamage
Augmented First Strike50% increased damage on the first hit. Once per battle.5Damage
Auto 1 HPStart battle with 1 Health.——
Auto BurnSelf apply Burn on battle start.1—
Auto CurseSelf apply Curse on battle start.1—
Auto DeathKill self on battle start.1Death
Auto PowerfulApply Powerful for 3 turns on battle start.10BuffDamage
Auto RegenApply Regen for 3 turns on battle start.10BuffHeal
Auto RushApply Rush for 3 turns on battle start.10BuffSpeed
Auto ShellApply Shell for 3 turns on battle start.10BuffDefense
Back At You50% increased Counter Attack damage.2—
Base Shield+1 Shield if not affected by any Shield on turn start.20ShieldDefense
Beneficial Contamination+2 AP on applying a Status Effect. Once per turn.15APStatusEffects
Bloody Bullet+1 AP on Weak Point hit.1—
Bramble SkinOn damage received, deal 10% of the Base Attack damage back to the attacker.5—
Break SpecialistBreak damage is increased by 50%, but base damage is reduced by 20%.1Break
Breaker25% increased Break damage.10Break
Breaking AttackBase Attack can Break.10BaseAttackBreak
Breaking Burn25% increased Break damage on Burning enemies.5BreakBurnStatusEffects
Breaking Counter50% increased Break damage on Counterattack.3CounterBreak
Breaking DeathFully charge enemy's Break Bar on death.5BreakDeath
Breaking Shots50% increased Break damage with Free Aim shots.1BreakFreeAim
Breaking Slow25% increased Break damage against Slowed enemies.5BreakSpeedStatusEffects
Burn Affinity25% increased damage on Burning targets.10BurnDamageStatusEffects
Burning BreakApply 3 Burn stacks on Breaking a target.3BreakBurnStatusEffects
Burning DeathApply 3 Burn to all enemies on Death.5BurnDeathStatusEffects
Burning DodgeSuccessful Dodges can Burn the attacker.3—
Burning MarkApply Burn on hitting a Marked enemy.15MarkBurnStatusEffects
Charybde To ScyllaApply Mark on Stun removed.1—
CheaterAlways play twice in a row.40Speed
Clea's DeathOn death, allies gain 25% increased damage until they die.15DeathDamage
Clea's LifeOn turn start, if no damage taken since last turn, recover 100% Health.30Heal
Cleansing TintHealing Tints also remove all Status Effects from the target.5ItemsStatusEffects
Combo Attack IBase Attack has 1 extra hit.10APBaseAttack
Combo Attack IIBase Attack has 1 extra hit.20APBaseAttack
Combo Attack IIIBase Attack has 1 extra hit.30APBaseAttack
ConfidentTake 50% less damage, but can't be Healed.20Defense
Confident Fighter30% increased damage, but can't be Healed.15Damage
Consuming AttackBase attack consumes up to 100 Burns to deal 10% more damage per Burn consumed.10BaseAttackBurnDamage
Critical Break25% increased Break damage on Critical hits.5BreakCritical
Critical Burn25% increased Critical Chance on Burning enemies.5CriticalBurnStatusEffects
Critical Cursed Power+25% Critical Chance while Cursed.1—
Critical HavocAfter killing an enemy, the following hit has 100% chance of dealing a Critical Strike.1—
Critical Moment50% increased Critical Chance if Health is below 30%.5Critical
Critical StunIncreased critical hit chance against stunned enemies1—
Critical Stun100% Critical Chance on hitting a Stunned target.5CriticalBreak
Critical Vulnerability25% increased Critical Chance on Defenceless enemies.5CriticalDebuff
Critical Weakness25% increased Critical Chance on Weakness.——
Cursed Power30% increased damage while Cursed.1—
Damage Share50% damage taken is redirected to other allies (if possible).30Defense
Dark CoatResist to Dark damage.10—
Dead Energy I+3 AP on killing an enemy.2AP
Dead Energy II+3 AP on killing an enemy.2AP
Death BombOn Death, deal damage to all enemies.5DeathDamage
Defense Breaker DodgeSuccessful Dodges can apply Defenseless to the attacker.3—
Defense Riser DodgeSuccessfully Dodging can apply Shell.3—
Defensive ModeOn receiving damage, consume 1 AP to take 30% less damage, if possible.1Defense
Dodge Specialist25% reduced Dodge window, but 50% chance to gain 1 AP on successful Dodge.15—
DodgerGain 1 AP on Perfect Dodge. Once per turn.1APDefense
Double BurnOn applying a Burn stack, apply a second one.30BurnStatusEffects
Double MarkMark requires 1 more hit to be removed.20MarkStatusEffects
Double ThirdEvery third hit of a Skill deals double damage.10Damage
Draining CleanseConsume 1 AP to prevent Status Effects application, if possible.15StatusEffects
Empowering BreakGain Powerful on Breaking a target.3BreakDamageBuff
Energising Attack I+1 AP on Base Attack.10APBaseAttack
Energising Burn+1 AP on applying Burn. Once per turn.10APBurnStatusEffects
Energising CleanseDispel the first negative Status Effect received and gain 2 AP.10StatusEffectsAP
Energising Parry+1 AP on successful Parry.15APParry
Energising PowerfulGive 2 AP on applying Powerful.10APBuffDamage
Energising RushGive 2 AP on applying Rush.10APBuffSpeed
Energising ShellGive 2 AP on applying Shell.10APBuffDefense
Energising Turn+1 AP on turn start.20AP
Energy MasterEvery AP gain is increased by 1.40AP
Exposing AttackBase Attack applies Defenceless for 1 turn.10BaseAttackDebuffDamage
Exposing BreakApply Defenceless on Break.5DamageBreakDebuff
Great Energy TintEnergy Tints now affect the whole Expedition.20Items
Great Healing TintHealing Tints now affect the whole Expedition.20Items
Longer BurnBurn duration is increased by 2.15BurnStatusEffects
Passive DefenseReduce damage taken by 50%, but can't Parry or Dodge.1Defense
Quick BreakPlay again on Breaking a target.3BreakSpeed
The Best DefenseDeal 50% more damage, but can't Parry or Dodge.5Damage

Download this list

Every row, for spreadsheets and your own tools. Free, no account.