Sourcemined
Hades II
BoonBoonVerified on build 25481925
Back Burner icon

Back Burner

Requirements

See what you still need for every Duo and Legendary with your own boons in the planner.

Value by rarity and level

Worked out by the game's own trait code: the first copy at each rarity, then each Pom of Power level, which adds the same amount whatever the rarity.

DamageCommonRareEpicHeroic
Level 150%75%100%125%
Level 275%100%125%150%
Level 395%120%145%170%
Level 4111%136%161%186%
Level 5124%149%174%199%
Level 8149%174%199%224%

Blind duration: 9 at every rarity.

Blind chance: 20% at every rarity.

Overview

God
Apollo
Kind
Boon
Rarities
Common, Rare, Epic, Heroic
Element
Fire
Pom of Power
Levels up

Apollo boons 20