Sourcemined
Hades II
BoonBoonVerified on build 25481925
Extra Dose icon

Extra Dose

Requirements

See what you still need for every Duo and Legendary with your own boons in the planner.

Value by rarity and level

Worked out by the game's own trait code: the first copy at each rarity, then each Pom of Power level, which adds the same amount whatever the rarity.

Double chanceCommonRareEpicHeroic
Level 15%8%10%13%
Level 28%11%13%16%
Level 310%13%15%18%
Level 411%14%16%19%
Level 512%15%17%20%
Level 815%18%20%23%

Overview

God
Apollo
Kind
Boon
Rarities
Common, Rare, Epic, Heroic
Element
Air
Pom of Power
Levels up

Apollo boons 20