Sourcemined
Hades II
BoonBoonVerified on build 25481925
Prominence Flare icon

Prominence Flare

Requirements

See what you still need for every Duo and Legendary with your own boons in the planner.

Value by rarity and level

Worked out by the game's own trait code: the first copy at each rarity, then each Pom of Power level, which adds the same amount whatever the rarity.

DamageCommonRareEpicHeroic
Level 110152025
Level 215202530
Level 319242934
Level 422273237
Level 524293439
Level 830354045

Fuse: 0.13 at every rarity.

Beam duration: 2 at every rarity.

Overview

God
Apollo
Kind
Boon
Rarities
Common, Rare, Epic, Heroic
Element
Fire
Pom of Power
Levels up

Apollo boons 20