Sourcemined
Hades II
BoonBoonVerified on build 25481925
Super Nova icon

Super Nova

Value by rarity and level

Worked out by the game's own trait code: the first copy at each rarity, then each Pom of Power level, which adds the same amount whatever the rarity.

DamageCommonRareEpicHeroic
Level 140%50%60%70%
Level 250%60%70%80%
Level 358%68%78%88%
Level 464%74%84%94%
Level 568%78%88%98%
Level 880%90%100%110%

Overview

God
Apollo
Kind
Boon
Rarities
Common, Rare, Epic, Heroic
Element
Air
Pom of Power
Levels up

Apollo boons 20