Sourcemined
Hades II
BoonBoonVerified on build 25481925
Flash Fry icon

Flash Fry

Value by rarity and level

Worked out by the game's own trait code: the first copy at each rarity, then each Pom of Power level, which adds the same amount whatever the rarity.

DamageCommonRareEpicHeroic
Level 16090120150
Level 275105135165
Level 383113143173
Level 489119149179
Level 595125155185
Level 8113143173203

Burn rate: 100 at every rarity.

Overview

God
Hestia
Kind
Boon
Rarities
Common, Rare, Epic, Heroic
Element
Fire
Pom of Power
Levels up

Hestia boons 15