Sourcemined
Hades II
BoonBoonVerified on build 25481925
Highly Flammable icon

Highly Flammable

Requirements

See what you still need for every Duo and Legendary with your own boons in the planner.

Value by rarity and level

Worked out by the game's own trait code: the first copy at each rarity, then each Pom of Power level, which adds the same amount whatever the rarity.

StacksCommonRareEpicHeroic
Level 180120160200
Level 2120160200240
Level 3140180220260
Level 4150190230270
Level 5160200240280
Level 8190230270310

Burn rate: 100 at every rarity.

Overview

God
Hestia
Kind
Boon
Rarities
Common, Rare, Epic, Heroic
Element
Fire
Pom of Power
Levels up

Hestia boons 15