Sourcemined
Hades II
BoonBoonVerified on build 25481925
Plentiful Forage icon

Plentiful Forage

Value by rarity and level

Worked out by the game's own trait code: the first copy at each rarity, then each Pom of Power level, which adds the same amount whatever the rarity.

Health conversionCommonRareEpicHeroic
Level 110%12%14%16%
Level 212%14%16%18%
Level 313%15%17%19%
Level 414%16%18%20%
Level 515%17%19%21%
Level 818%20%22%24%

Overview

God
Demeter
Kind
Boon
Rarities
Common, Rare, Epic, Heroic
Element
Earth
Pom of Power
Levels up

Demeter boons 18