Sourcemined
Hades II
BoonCoreVerified on build 25481925
Heaven Flourish icon

Heaven Flourish

Chance a fresh Zeus pickup offers it

Offered
65%
nothing held yet
As Common
56%
As Rare
6.2%
As Epic
3.2%

On the Witch's Staff with no boons and no rarity Arcana. Odds change with every boon you take: work them out for your run.

Value by rarity and level

Worked out by the game's own trait code: the first copy at each rarity, then each Pom of Power level, which adds the same amount whatever the rarity.

DamageCommonRareEpicHeroic
Level 1100130160190
Level 2130160190220
Level 3150180210240
Level 4160190220250
Level 5170200230260
Level 8200230260290

Echo duration: 4 at every rarity.

Echo threshold: 120 at every rarity.

Overview

God
Zeus
Kind
Core
Slot
Special
Rarities
Common, Rare, Epic, Heroic
Element
Air
Pom of Power
Levels up

Zeus boons 14