Sourcemined
Hades II
BoonBoonVerified on build 25481925
Sea Star icon

Sea Star

Value by rarity and level

Worked out by the game's own trait code: the first copy at each rarity, then each Pom of Power level, which adds the same amount whatever the rarity.

Reward chanceCommonRareEpicHeroic
Level 125%30%35%40%
Level 230%35%40%45%
Level 335%40%45%50%
Level 440%45%50%55%
Level 545%50%55%60%
Level 860%65%70%75%

Overview

God
Poseidon
Kind
Boon
Rarities
Common, Rare, Epic, Heroic
Element
Water
Pom of Power
Levels up

Poseidon boons 14