Sourcemined
Hades II
BoonBoonVerified on build 25481925
Fine Line icon

Fine Line

Value by rarity and level

Worked out by the game's own trait code: the first copy at each rarity, then each Pom of Power level, which adds the same amount whatever the rarity.

DamageCommonRareEpicHeroic
Level 1120150180210
Level 2150180210240
Level 3165195225255
Level 4175205235265
Level 5185215245275
Level 8215245275305

Mana cost addition: 15 at every rarity.

Overview

God
Hera
Kind
Boon
Rarities
Common, Rare, Epic, Heroic
Element
Earth
Pom of Power
Levels up

Hera boons 16