Sourcemined
Hades II
BoonBoonVerified on build 25481925
Rousing Reception icon

Rousing Reception

Requirements

See what you still need for every Duo and Legendary with your own boons in the planner.

Value by rarity and level

Worked out by the game's own trait code: the first copy at each rarity, then each Pom of Power level, which adds the same amount whatever the rarity.

DamageCommonRareEpicHeroic
Level 16080100120
Level 290110130150
Level 3105125145165
Level 4117137157177
Level 5129149169189
Level 8165185205225

Damage share duration: 8 at every rarity.

Damage share amount: 30% at every rarity.

Overview

God
Hera
Kind
Boon
Rarities
Common, Rare, Epic, Heroic
Element
Air
Pom of Power
Levels up

Hera boons 16