Sourcemined
Hades II
BoonBoonVerified on build 25481925
Hydraulic Might icon

Hydraulic Might

Value by rarity and level

Worked out by the game's own trait code: the first copy at each rarity, then each Pom of Power level, which adds the same amount whatever the rarity.

DamageCommonRareEpicHeroic
Level 1100%125%150%175%
Level 2125%150%175%200%
Level 3145%170%195%220%
Level 4160%185%210%235%
Level 5175%200%225%250%
Level 8220%245%270%295%

Duration: 10 at every rarity.

Overview

God
Poseidon
Kind
Boon
Rarities
Common, Rare, Epic, Heroic
Element
Water
Pom of Power
Levels up

Poseidon boons 14