Sourcemined
Hades II
BoonBoonVerified on build 25481925
Ocean Swell icon

Ocean Swell

Value by rarity and level

Worked out by the game's own trait code: the first copy at each rarity, then each Pom of Power level, which adds the same amount whatever the rarity.

DamageCommonRareEpicHeroic
Level 1406080100
Level 26080100120
Level 37090110130
Level 480100120140
Level 590110130150
Level 8120140160180

Mana cost addition: 5 at every rarity.

Overview

God
Poseidon
Kind
Boon
Rarities
Common, Rare, Epic, Heroic
Element
Water
Pom of Power
Levels up

Poseidon boons 14