Sourcemined
Hades II
BoonBoonVerified on build 25481925
Controlled Burn icon

Controlled Burn

Value by rarity and level

Worked out by the game's own trait code: the first copy at each rarity, then each Pom of Power level, which adds the same amount whatever the rarity.

DamageCommonRareEpicHeroic
Level 1100150200250
Level 2150200250300
Level 3190240290340
Level 4220270320370
Level 5250300350400
Level 8340390440490

Mana cost: 10 at every rarity.

Overview

God
Hestia
Kind
Boon
Rarities
Common, Rare, Epic, Heroic
Element
Fire
Pom of Power
Levels up

Hestia boons 15