Sourcemined
Hades II
BoonBoonVerified on build 25481925
Meat Grinder icon

Meat Grinder

Requirements

See what you still need for every Duo and Legendary with your own boons in the planner.

Value by rarity and level

Worked out by the game's own trait code: the first copy at each rarity, then each Pom of Power level, which adds the same amount whatever the rarity.

DamageCommonRareEpicHeroic
Level 130405060
Level 240506070
Level 345556575
Level 450607080
Level 555657585
Level 8718091101

Blade rift duration: 3 at every rarity.

Overview

God
Ares
Kind
Boon
Rarities
Common, Rare, Epic, Heroic
Element
Earth
Pom of Power
Levels up

Ares boons 19