Sourcemined
Hades II
BoonBoonVerified on build 25481925
High Surf icon

High Surf

Value by rarity and level

Worked out by the game's own trait code: the first copy at each rarity, then each Pom of Power level, which adds the same amount whatever the rarity.

DamageCommonRareEpicHeroic
Level 1406080100
Level 2507090110
Level 36080100120
Level 47090110130
Level 580100120140
Level 8110130150170

Cost: 30 at every rarity.

Overview

God
Poseidon
Kind
Boon
Rarities
Common, Rare, Epic, Heroic
Element
Water
Pom of Power
Levels up

Poseidon boons 14