Sourcemined
Elden Ring Nightreign
WeaponVerified on build 22818764

Ivory Sickle

Sickle fashioned from ivory. Weapon carried by aged Albinaurics.

These weapons are evidence of their dedication to the Haligtree, despite never having entered its presence.

Type
Dagger
Rarity
Uncommon
Weight
1

Attack power for each Nightfarer (level 15)

Total attack rating with each Nightfarer's level-15 attributes, at the weapon's rarity and every upgrade above it (Nightreign weapons have no stat requirements). Computed with Elden Ring's attack formula from the weapon's base damage, scaling and upgrade rates.

Ivory Sickle · Physical 37, Magic 37 · scaling E / C / D / – / –
NightfarerUncommonRareLegendary
Executor176213242
Duchess171207235
Ironeye166202229
Wylder159192218
Guardian141170193
Recluse139168191
Revenant134162183
Scholar125152172
Raider124151170
Undertaker112135154

Scaling letters: Strength / Dexterity / Intelligence / Faith / Arcane.

Fixed passives on its versions

Each version of this weapon the game hands out (different drop tables and rarities) carries one or more of these.

  • Attacks Release Mist of Charm
  • Improved Guard Breaking
  • Attacks Inflict Rot
  • Attacks Inflict Sleep