Sourcemined
Elden Ring
EnemyBelurat, Tower SettlementScadu AltusVerified on build 25827938

Fire Knight Queelign

Placed in 3 places, from 15,558 HP to 61,216 HP at Shadow Keep, Church District · Sunken Chapel: each copy carries its area's scaling.

HP (NG)
15,558–61,216
HP in NG+7
97,605
Places
3
Runes (NG)
—
Nearest grace
Sunken Chapel
Body
Human, wears armor

Where it appears 3

Each place uses its own copy with that area's scaling, by nearest Site of Grace. HP and runes as you meet it (offline, no new game plus).

PlaceHPRunesScaling
Belurat, Tower Settlement · Small Private Altar15,558—×10.031
Scadu Altus · Scadu Altus, West18,321—×11.813
Shadow Keep, Church District · Sunken Chapel61,216—×39.469
  1. Belurat, Tower Settlement · Small Private Altar15,558 ×10.031
  2. Scadu Altus · Scadu Altus, West18,321 ×11.813
  3. Shadow Keep, Church District · Sunken Chapel61,216 ×39.469
HP of each copy in NG; the multiplier is the area's scaling on its base HP.

HP in each journey

025,00050,00075,000100,00002467Journey (0 = NG, 1 = NG+ …)
  • Belurat, Tower Settlement · Small Private Altar (15,558 HP)
  • Scadu Altus · Scadu Altus, West (18,321 HP)
  • Shadow Keep, Church District · Sunken Chapel (61,216 HP)
New game plus multiplies HP again on top of the area's scaling: 61,216 HP at Shadow Keep, Church District · Sunken Chapel becomes 97,605 in NG+7.
Show the numbers
Journey (0 = NG, 1 = NG+ …)Belurat, Tower Settlement · Small Private Altar (15,558 HP)Scadu Altus · Scadu Altus, West (18,321 HP)Shadow Keep, Church District · Sunken Chapel (61,216 HP)
015,55818,32161,216
122,78222,76269,718
225,06025,03876,690
326,19926,17780,175
427,33827,31583,661
529,61629,59190,633
630,75530,72994,119
731,89431,86797,605

Negation and resistances

Fire Knight Queelign is a human character placed with a set of equipment: the armor adds damage negation, status resistance and poise on top of its body, as it would for you. We don't combine the two yet, so those numbers aren't shown here rather than shown too low.

Other enemies in Belurat, Tower Settlement

Bosses in Belurat, Tower Settlement

Enemies with similar HP