Sourcemined
Hades II
BoonBoonVerified on build 25481925
Local Climate icon

Local Climate

Requirements

See what you still need for every Duo and Legendary with your own boons in the planner.

Value by rarity and level

Worked out by the game's own trait code: the first copy at each rarity, then each Pom of Power level, which adds the same amount whatever the rarity.

DamageCommonRareEpicHeroic
Level 120%30%40%50%
Level 230%40%50%60%
Level 335%45%55%65%
Level 440%50%60%70%
Level 545%55%65%75%
Level 860%70%80%90%

Overview

God
Demeter
Kind
Boon
Rarities
Common, Rare, Epic, Heroic
Element
Earth
Pom of Power
Levels up

Demeter boons 18