Sourcemined
Hades II
BoonBoonVerified on build 25481925
Geyser Spout icon

Geyser Spout

Requirements

See what you still need for every Duo and Legendary with your own boons in the planner.

Value by rarity and level

Worked out by the game's own trait code: the first copy at each rarity, then each Pom of Power level, which adds the same amount whatever the rarity.

DamageCommonRareEpicHeroic
Level 1150200250300
Level 2200250300350
Level 3230280330380
Level 4250300350400
Level 5270320370420
Level 8330380430480

Overview

God
Poseidon
Kind
Boon
Rarities
Common, Rare, Epic, Heroic
Element
Water
Pom of Power
Levels up

Poseidon boons 14